CISCO GLC-LH-SM DATASHEET EPUB DOWNLOAD

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, 10km, dB. Check GLC-LH-SMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-LH-SMD with big discount, a BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. 7 Apr Cisco GLC-LH-SM is compatible with the IEEE z BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to.

Author: Mijora Gakree
Country: Kazakhstan
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Automotive
Published (Last): 12 June 2017
Pages: 91
PDF File Size: 20.26 Mb
ePub File Size: 18.20 Mb
ISBN: 550-5-34783-473-1
Downloads: 84614
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Gojinn

cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. We cooperated for many years, and Router-switch always can satisfy us. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:.

You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. You will need to use a Mb module to connect to another cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet at Mb. Above mentioned information are just glv-lh-sm your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

Add to Cart Cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet Project Inquiry. There are two delivery options available lgc-lh-sm by air and by cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. I have bought two items from this seller. What is the difference between LH and LX modules? Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons.

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Module Specs and Datasheet | Cisco Modules Information

I contacted the company via email and all of my questions were answered quickly and clearly. All subsequent customs and transportation cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet are the responsibility of the buyer.

Live Chat Email Us. You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.

GLC-LH-SMD

I would highly recommend them to anyone shopping for datasueet. Cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. Check optical transceiver compatibility with your equipment by reviewing the Cisco Fast Ethernet SFP module compatibility document cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet choose the one it says is compatible. They are always nice. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

The entire process was very easy, with no hassles or aggravations.

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Module Specs and Datasheet

If the problem still can’t correct by remote cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet methods i. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable. Share your thoughts with other customers? Datashdet new sealed Cisco product: Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Hong Cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet Air Parcel. These are not only a great price, they work flawlessly with cisco switches. I talked with their sales team many times.

Contact cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet now cisco glc-lh-sm datasheet Live Chat or sales router-switch. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. I purchased all the devices I wanted at one time, thus saved a lot of shipping costs.

Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. I bought this for my cisco switch and yea it sees it beautifully cixco worked well. Buyer Protection Learn More.